The Basics

Display Name

Lan Huan (Lan Xichen)

My Information

Date of Birth

1991-10-08

Gender

Male

Country

China

Interested In

New Friends, Roleplaying, Gaming

Biography

Name: Lan Huan

Courtesy Name: Xichen

Also known as: Zewu-Jun [Brilliance Overgrowth Lord]

Ranking: Immortal Cultivator/Gusu Lan Sect Leader

Twin Brother: Lan Zhan/Lan Wangji 

Uncle: Lan Qi Ren/Old Master Lan

Brother In Law: Wei Ying/WuXian

Nephew: Lan Sizhui/Wen-Lan Yuan

Relations: Wei ShenYu, Ye Zun, Jiang Feng. Jiang Xiwen, Jiang Cheng, Jiang Song Yao, Jiang Yanli, Jin Ling, Jiang Xiaoyu’er, Jiang Hua Wuque are all related to him by means of his brothers marriage to Wei Ying.

Weapons: His sword is named Shuoyue and his flute is named Liebeng

///more to come in due time.///