View Profile

The Basics

Display Name

Kuroh Yatogami šŸ¾BlackDogSugarKnightšŸ¾

Username

darknessincarnate

Date of Birth

September 13, 1988

My Information

Gender

Male

Country

United States

Location

Sugar Sweet Bakery / The Void, Training With My Wife

Interested In

New Friends, Roleplaying, Gaming

Biography

Name: Kuroh Yatogami-Kuroi Sakata

Race: Half human, Half devil

Alias: Darkness King /Black Dog

Partner: Stella Kuroi Sakata-Yatogami

Son: Souya

Daughter: Tohka

Clan:Ā  SugarKnight Branch of the GSC

Clan Name: BlackDogSugarKnight

Personality and Background: //will be added in along with my unique way i made this character my own in due time.//